Elstree Transport Services LTD, Borehamwood

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 15 August 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ELSTREE TRANSPORT SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
62 RESTON PATH, WD6 5AU, BOREHAMWOOD
Company Number
01811562
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/11/2003 - ELSTREE SCOOTERS LTD
14/02/2002 - W. SMITH LANDSCAPES LTD
11/08/1999 - W. SMITH SKIP HIRE BOREHAMWOOD LIMITED
SIC Code
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
26 Apr 1984

Description

Categories
Van Rental Agency
Elstree Transport Services LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Elstree Transport Services LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Elton Way
    WD25 8HA  Watford
    01923 253169
  2. 2 High Street
    HA8 7EF  Edgware
    020 8381 1511
  3. 151 Montrose Ave
    HA8 0DZ  Edgware
    020 3953 0964
  4. 247 Lower High Stree
    WD17 2HN  Watford
    0371 384 5970
  5. 247 Lower High Street
    WD17 2HN  Watford
    0371 384 5970
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies